Cuadro
[2a Mas.] [3a Mas.] [4a Mas.] [5a Mas.] [2a Fem.] [3a Fem.] [4a Fem.] [5a Fem.]
32avos Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales FINALES
Sin definir [Club de campo]
R. Aliaga/ F. Llopis - - -
Pareja 32avos 2 - - -
04-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
P. Nieto/ R. Torres 6 6 -
A. Esteve/ J. Piñaga 4 3 -
04-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos W
D. Palao/ I. Sánchez O
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
Gutierrez/ Martinez 6 6 -
J. Cases/ J. Ferrandiz 1 1 -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
S. Cuenca/ J. González - - -
Pareja 32avos 10 - - -
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
A. Moliner/ J. Gonzalez 0 2 -
Fuentes/ Pampliega 6 6 -
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
S. Yañez/ J. Garcia 5 1 -
V. Ribes/ P. Perez 7 6 -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
G. Escoda/ J. Lloret - - -
Pareja 32avos 16 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Utrera A./ Hernandez - - -
Pareja 32avos 18 - - -
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
J. Rico/ M. Guirado 3 3 -
Delafuente/ Linares 6 6 -
04-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
D. Marcos/ A. Sanchez 1 6 3
H. Montoya/ J. Valero 6 4 6
Sin definir [Club de campo]
V. Segura/ J. Pitarch - - -
Pareja 32avos 24 - - -
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
A. Martinez/ A. Penalva W
C. Martinez/ L. Vicedo O
04-Jun 19:30 [Club de campo]
J. Esteve/ F. Molla 6 3 6
C. Menendez/ B. Serrano 2 6 4
07-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
R. Suarez/ A. Ruiz 0 2 -
D. Canal/ J. Perez 6 6 -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
P. Toledo/ A. Bottini - - -
Pareja 32avos 32 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Hernandez/ Hernandez - - -
Pareja 32avos 34 - - -
04-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
Miñana/ Garcia De Las Peñas 6 6 -
O. Jimenez/ F. Maquez 0 0 -
05-Jun 10:15 [Club de campo]
J. Tamayo/ C. Marco 6 6 -
J. Escobar/ I. Bolaños 2 2 -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
J. Romero/ C. Aracil - - -
Pareja 32avos 40 - - -
04-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
J. Masot/ C. Amorós 5 2 -
Rincón/ San Martín 7 6 -
05-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
E. Martínez/ F. Urbán 3 2 -
J. Molina/ D. Pérez 6 6 -
04-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
L. Rubio/ J. Calderon 4 6 1
J. Alvarez/ J. Del Olmo 6 3 6
Sin definir [Club de campo]
A. Martinez/ A. Gil - - -
Pareja 32avos 48 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Sanchez/ Gutierrez - - -
Pareja 32avos 50 - - -
04-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
F. Gomez/ M. Cano 6 6 -
J. García/ J. Naranjo 3 1 -
05-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
R. Beltran/ B. Vila 6 6 -
V. Stepanov/ S. Lebedev 4 1 -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
A. Baena/ F. Rodriguez - - -
Pareja 32avos 56 - - -
05-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
J. Vera/ R. Negrete 3 1 -
Ayela/ Saenz De Heredia 6 6 -
05-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
G. Garbagnoli/ V. Ots 4 4 -
Gutierrez/ Martínez 6 6 -
05-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
F. Gómez/ F. Ligorio 7 2 4
M. Oña/ M. Jerez 7 6 6
Sin definir [Club de campo]
J. Escudero/ H. Arana - - -
Pareja 32avos 64 - - -
07-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
R. Aliaga/ F. Llopis 1 3 -
P. Nieto/ R. Torres 6 6 -
07-Jun 17:30 [Club de campo]
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos 6 7 -
Gutierrez/ Martinez 4 5 -
07-Jun 18:00 [Club de campo]
S. Cuenca/ J. González 6 6 -
Fuentes/ Pampliega 3 1 -
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
V. Ribes/ P. Perez 6 6 -
G. Escoda/ J. Lloret 1 2 -
07-Jun 17:30 [Club de campo]
Utrera A./ Hernandez 1 5 -
Delafuente/ Linares 6 7 -
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
H. Montoya/ J. Valero 3 3 -
V. Segura/ J. Pitarch 6 6 -
07-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
A. Martinez/ A. Penalva W
J. Esteve/ F. Molla O
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
D. Canal/ J. Perez 6 5 6
P. Toledo/ A. Bottini 3 7 3
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
Hernandez/ Hernandez W
Miñana/ Garcia De Las Peñas O
07-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
J. Tamayo/ C. Marco 3 0 -
J. Romero/ C. Aracil 6 6 -
07-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
Rincón/ San Martín W
J. Molina/ D. Pérez O
07-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
J. Alvarez/ J. Del Olmo W
A. Martinez/ A. Gil O
07-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
Sanchez/ Gutierrez 6 6 -
F. Gomez/ M. Cano 3 4 -
07-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
R. Beltran/ B. Vila 6 3 -
A. Baena/ F. Rodriguez 7 6 -
07-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
Ayela/ Saenz De Heredia 1 4 -
Gutierrez/ Martínez 6 6 -
07-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
M. Oña/ M. Jerez 5 3 -
J. Escudero/ H. Arana 7 6 -
08-Jun 19:00 [Club de campo]
P. Nieto/ R. Torres 4 4 -
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos 6 6 -
08-Jun 19:30 [Club de campo]
S. Cuenca/ J. González W
V. Ribes/ P. Perez O
08-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
Delafuente/ Linares 6 5 4
V. Segura/ J. Pitarch 4 7 6
08-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
A. Martinez/ A. Penalva 6 4 7
D. Canal/ J. Perez 3 6 6
08-Jun 20:00 [Club de campo]
Miñana/ Garcia De Las Peñas W
J. Romero/ C. Aracil O
09-Jun 09:30 [Club de campo]
J. Molina/ D. Pérez 6 3 3
A. Martinez/ A. Gil 2 6 6
08-Jun 20:00 [Club de campo]
Sanchez/ Gutierrez 6 6 -
A. Baena/ F. Rodriguez 0 1 -
08-Jun 22:00 [Club de campo]
Gutierrez/ Martínez 1 6 5
J. Escudero/ H. Arana 6 4 7
09-Jun 12:30 [Club de campo]
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos 6 4 7
V. Ribes/ P. Perez 3 6 6
09-Jun 12:30 [Club de campo]
V. Segura/ J. Pitarch 2 7 7
A. Martinez/ A. Penalva 6 5 5
09-Jun 13:30 [Club de campo]
J. Romero/ C. Aracil 2 6 1
A. Martinez/ A. Gil 6 2 6
09-Jun 14:30 [Club de campo]
Sanchez/ Gutierrez 6 6 -
J. Escudero/ H. Arana 4 4 -
09-Jun 18:00 [Club de campo]
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos 6 6 -
V. Segura/ J. Pitarch 0 0 -
09-Jun 19:30 [Club de campo]
A. Martinez/ A. Gil 6 6 -
Sanchez/ Gutierrez 4 3 -
10-Jun 10:45 [Club de campo]
Quetcuti/ Vizcainos 6 3 -
A. Martinez/ A. Gil 7 6 -