[2a Mas.] [3a Mas.] [4a Mas.] [5a Mas.] [2a Fem.] [3a Fem.] [4a Fem.] [5a Fem.]
Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales FINALES
05-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
C. Ortega/ G. Morcillo 3 4 -
R. Vicedo/ C. Moreno 6 6 -
04-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
A. Felices/ J. Carrillo 4 4 -
S. Carratala/ L. Domin 6 6 -
08-Jun 15:30 [Club de campo]
D. Canovas/ R. Ravello 6 7 -
Pérez-hickman/ Mangada 2 6 -
05-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
A. Casanova/ N. Rivero 4 2 -
J. Martínez/ S. Guirao 6 6 -
07-Jun 17:00 [Club de campo]
San Roman/ Carrillo 6 7 6
S. Montenegro/ J. Perez 7 6 7
05-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
C. Bas/ D. Molina 1 3 -
Villena/ Sanmarfull 6 6 -
05-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
J. ñiguez/ F. Villo 7 6 -
J. Ortiz/ L. Martins 5 2 -
05-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
Martinez/ Miralles 6 1 2
C. Polo/ A. Belmonte 3 6 6
05-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
D. Ortiz/ R. Rodriguez 6 6 -
J. Llana/ J. Francisco 0 1 -
05-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
I. Oltra/ M. Vázquez 7 6 -
R. Oreja/ J. Martinez 5 1 -
05-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
Asensio/ Barrenechea W
L. Gómez/ J. Lozano O
05-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
V. Rodríguez/ G. Miori 6 6 6
R. Devesa/ V. Pérez 7 3 0
06-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
D. Aranda/ J. Gallardo W
J. Aguilar/ J. Pardo O
07-Jun 21:00 [Club de campo]
D. Garcia/ H. Gomez W
I. Perez/ R. Marhuenda O
06-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
D. Gosalbez/ C. Mendo W
X. Pelegrin/ J. Escoda O
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
J. Guillen/ P. Romero 2 0 -
J. Rodriguez/ J. Torres 6 6 -
08-Jun 17:45 [Club de campo]
R. Vicedo/ C. Moreno 6 6 -
S. Carratala/ L. Domin 2 2 -
08-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
D. Canovas/ R. Ravello 6 3 6
J. Martínez/ S. Guirao 4 6 4
08-Jun 20:00 [Club de campo]
S. Montenegro/ J. Perez W
Villena/ Sanmarfull O
08-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
J. ñiguez/ F. Villo 2 0 -
C. Polo/ A. Belmonte 6 6 -
08-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
D. Ortiz/ R. Rodriguez 2 6 5
I. Oltra/ M. Vázquez 6 1 7
08-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
L. Gómez/ J. Lozano W
V. Rodríguez/ G. Miori O
08-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
J. Aguilar/ J. Pardo 6 6 -
I. Perez/ R. Marhuenda 3 4 -
08-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
D. Gosalbez/ C. Mendo 2 4 -
J. Rodriguez/ J. Torres 6 6 -
09-Jun 13:30 [Club de campo]
R. Vicedo/ C. Moreno 6 6 -
D. Canovas/ R. Ravello 0 0 -
09-Jun 13:30 [Club de campo]
S. Montenegro/ J. Perez 2 4 -
C. Polo/ A. Belmonte 6 6 -
09-Jun 13:30 [Club de campo]
I. Oltra/ M. Vázquez 6 2 6
V. Rodríguez/ G. Miori 4 6 2
09-Jun 09:30 [Club de campo]
J. Aguilar/ J. Pardo 6 4 6
J. Rodriguez/ J. Torres 4 6 3
09-Jun 18:00 [Club de campo]
R. Vicedo/ C. Moreno 0 3 -
C. Polo/ A. Belmonte 6 6 -
09-Jun 18:00 [Club de campo]
I. Oltra/ M. Vázquez 6 6 -
J. Aguilar/ J. Pardo 2 1 -
10-Jun 10:45 [Club de campo]
C. Polo/ A. Belmonte 0 0 -
I. Oltra/ M. Vázquez 6 6 -