[2a Mas.] [3a Mas.] [4a Mas.] [5a Mas.] [2a Fem.] [3a Fem.] [4a Fem.] [5a Fem.]
Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales FINALES
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 1 - - -
Pareja 16avos 2 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 3 - - -
Pareja 16avos 4 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 5 - - -
Pareja 16avos 6 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 7 - - -
Pareja 16avos 8 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 9 - - -
Pareja 16avos 10 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 11 - - -
Pareja 16avos 12 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 13 - - -
Pareja 16avos 14 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 15 - - -
Pareja 16avos 16 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 17 - - -
Pareja 16avos 18 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 19 - - -
Pareja 16avos 20 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 21 - - -
Pareja 16avos 22 - - -
07-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
J. Ortuño/ F. Such W
A. Martinez/ A. Villar O
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 25 - - -
Pareja 16avos 26 - - -
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 27 - - -
Pareja 16avos 28 - - -
07-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
Montesinos/ Santos W
Miralles/ Corcoles O
Sin definir [Club de campo]
Pareja 16avos 31 - - -
Pareja 16avos 32 - - -
08-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
C. Nordlund/ A. Romero W
Casasempere/ Molines O
07-Jun 22:15 [Club de campo]
R. Juarez/ I. Utrilla 7 6 -
Dominguez/ Montilla 6 2 -
08-Jun 21:30 [Club de campo]
P. Sanchez/ H. Herrero W
Piedecausa/ Martynov O
08-Jun 20:30 [Club de campo]
X. Selles/ T. Borja 0 0 -
E. Garcia/ J. Oliva 6 6 -
08-Jun 10:30 [Club de campo]
Carrillo/ Casamayor 6 6 -
De Frutos/ Palacios 2 2 -
08-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
F. Iriarte/ R. Sanchez 2 4 -
J. Ortuño/ F. Such 6 6 -
08-Jun 22:30 [Club de campo]
ó. Vázquez/ A. Soler 6 6 -
J. Fuster/ S. Ortuño 3 1 -
07-Jun 18:30 [Club de campo]
Miralles/ Corcoles 0 4 -
J. Asensio/ V. Cava 6 6 -
09-Jun 11:30 [Club de campo]
C. Nordlund/ A. Romero 6 4 4
R. Juarez/ I. Utrilla 3 6 6
09-Jun 12:30 [Club de campo]
P. Sanchez/ H. Herrero 6 4 3
E. Garcia/ J. Oliva 0 6 6
09-Jun 14:15 [Club de campo]
Carrillo/ Casamayor 3 3 -
J. Ortuño/ F. Such 6 6 -
09-Jun 12:30 [Club de campo]
ó. Vázquez/ A. Soler 6 6 -
J. Asensio/ V. Cava 4 2 -
09-Jun 18:00 [Club de campo]
R. Juarez/ I. Utrilla 7 6 7
E. Garcia/ J. Oliva 6 7 6
09-Jun 19:00 [Club de campo]
J. Ortuño/ F. Such 4 2 -
ó. Vázquez/ A. Soler 6 6 -
10-Jun 11:00 [Club de campo]
R. Juarez/ I. Utrilla 2 6 6
ó. Vázquez/ A. Soler 6 4 7