[2a Mas.] [3a Mas.] [4a Mas.] [5a Mas.] [2a Fem.] [3a Fem.] [4a Fem.] [5a Fem.] [2M Con.] [3M Con.] [4M Con.] [5M Con.] [2F Con.] [3F Con.] [4F Con.] [5F Con.]
32avos Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales FINALES
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 1 - - -
Pareja 32avos 2 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 3 - - -
Pareja 32avos 4 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 5 - - -
Pareja 32avos 6 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 7 - - -
Pareja 32avos 8 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 9 - - -
Pareja 32avos 10 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 11 - - -
Pareja 32avos 12 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 13 - - -
Pareja 32avos 14 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 15 - - -
Pareja 32avos 16 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 17 - - -
Pareja 32avos 18 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 19 - - -
Pareja 32avos 20 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 21 - - -
Pareja 32avos 22 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 23 - - -
Pareja 32avos 24 - - -
06-Jun 21:45 [Blupadel]
A. Seva/ D. Garcia 6 3 6
J. Cascales/ J. López 3 6 2
06-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
J. González/ V. Mateu 6 7 -
R. Marin/ R. Marin 1 5 -
06-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
Bernabeu/ Gonsalvez 6 6 -
J. Urtiaga/ F. Rivero 4 4 -
07-Jun 22:15 [Blupadel]
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 6 6 -
J. Ruiz/ G. Rodriguez 4 4 -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
J. Vera/ P. González - - -
Pareja 32avos 34 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 35 - - -
Pareja 32avos 36 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 37 - - -
Pareja 32avos 38 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 39 - - -
Pareja 32avos 40 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 41 - - -
Pareja 32avos 42 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 43 - - -
Pareja 32avos 44 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 45 - - -
Pareja 32avos 46 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 47 - - -
Pareja 32avos 48 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 49 - - -
Pareja 32avos 50 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 51 - - -
Pareja 32avos 52 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 53 - - -
Pareja 32avos 54 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 55 - - -
Pareja 32avos 56 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 57 - - -
Pareja 32avos 58 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 59 - - -
Pareja 32avos 60 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 61 - - -
Pareja 32avos 62 - - -
Sin definir [Blupadel]
Pareja 32avos 63 - - -
Pareja 32avos 64 - - -
06-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
D. Gazolaz/ J. Galan 6 1 -
Cañizares/ Alcocel 7 6 -
06-Jun 20:30 [Blupadel]
Gutierrez/ Vázquez 6 6 -
E. Mendez/ A. Rufas 2 2 -
06-Jun 21:45 [Blupadel]
C. Perez/ A. Villanueva 6 6 -
J. Moyano/ R. Gómez 2 2 -
06-Jun 22:00 [Blupadel]
J. Esteve/ L. Infante 3 3 -
M. Ramirez/ R. Gonzalez 6 6 -
06-Jun 22:00 [Blupadel]
J. Perez/ J. Perez W
R. Campos/ J. Cuenca O
06-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
B. Romano/ L. García 7 3 3
J. Real/ D. Bertomeu 6 6 6
07-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
A. Seva/ D. Garcia 3 4 -
J. González/ V. Mateu 6 6 -
08-Jun 22:15 [Blupadel]
Bernabeu/ Gonsalvez 3 3 -
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 6 6 -
08-Jun 21:30 [Blupadel]
J. Vera/ P. González 6 6 -
J. Heredia/ A. Garcia 0 1 -
08-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
A. Tordera/ A. Tordera 6 6 -
Perez/ De La Calle 4 4 -
07-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
J. Juan/ H. Ortega 2 2 -
L. Sanchez/ J. Sivila 6 6 -
07-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
Fernández/ Muñoz 6 6 -
R. Colado/ F. Cerezo 2 2 -
07-Jun 19:00 [Blupadel]
M. Martinez/ A. Roca 1 3 -
V. Ruiz/ A. Juan 6 6 -
06-Jun 20:30 [Blupadel]
M. Martinez/ R. Molina 6 6 -
M. Alarcon/ P. Caro 1 2 -
06-Jun 21:45 [Blupadel]
Berenguer/ Manjón 2 3 -
Cambronero/ Gonzalez 6 6 -
06-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
G. Beà/ C. Olivas 6 2 6
J. Lopez/ C. Gomez 1 6 3
09-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
Cañizares/ Alcocel 1 2 -
Gutierrez/ Vázquez 6 6 -
09-Jun 18:00 [Blupadel]
C. Perez/ A. Villanueva 6 6 -
M. Ramirez/ R. Gonzalez 2 0 -
09-Jun 20:15 [Blupadel]
R. Campos/ J. Cuenca 3 1 -
J. Real/ D. Bertomeu 6 6 -
10-Jun 10:15 [Blupadel]
J. González/ V. Mateu 3 1 -
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 6 6 -
10-Jun 10:30 [Blupadel]
J. Vera/ P. González 6 6 6
A. Tordera/ A. Tordera 4 7 2
10-Jun 12:00 [Blupadel]
L. Sanchez/ J. Sivila 0 1 -
Fernández/ Muñoz 6 6 -
09-Jun 20:30 [Blupadel]
V. Ruiz/ A. Juan 2 0 -
M. Martinez/ R. Molina 6 6 -
09-Jun 20:30 [Blupadel]
Cambronero/ Gonzalez 3 4 -
G. Beà/ C. Olivas 6 6 -
10-Jun 19:30 [Blupadel]
Gutierrez/ Vázquez 6 6 -
C. Perez/ A. Villanueva 2 0 -
10-Jun 19:30 [Blupadel]
J. Real/ D. Bertomeu 5 5 -
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 7 7 -
10-Jun 19:30 [Blupadel]
J. Vera/ P. González 6 5 6
Fernández/ Muñoz 4 7 1
10-Jun 19:30 [Blupadel]
M. Martinez/ R. Molina 6 7 -
G. Beà/ C. Olivas 2 6 -
11-Jun 12:30 [Blupadel]
Gutierrez/ Vázquez 4 6 3
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 6 1 6
11-Jun 09:00 [Blupadel]
J. Vera/ P. González 4 4 -
M. Martinez/ R. Molina 6 6 -
11-Jun 18:15 [Blupadel]
A. Muñoz/ J. Tamayo 0 6 3
M. Martinez/ R. Molina 6 3 6